Self obsession 🤣🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Self obsession 🤣🤣
what did these two do today🤣 mainaey kaha thaana,shaurya volleyball match khel raha hey😆....
rofl..🤣 what were these two doing🤣..valentines party mein kaun suit pehnkaey jaatha hey😆.
shaurya neh dono sisters ko fasa diya😡..
I thought shaurya was funny today lol he was so grumpy 🤣 First didn’t have a valentine and then puri left. He wanted recognition that he’s the best teacher. Even though it was rushed, I could see the sparks fly. I wished they focused it more on the dance and it wasn’t so rushed. Like right after nikki runs bc she sees Vineet.. what a mood kill!
and okay when Nikki said I didn’t know you could dance and he was like “aap janti kitna ho muje.. main aur bhi bohut kuch kar sakta hoon” or whatever was so hot .. also the way he said it... What was it supposed to mean 😉 lol I mean sure I’d love to see what else he can do. Hehe
I’m obsessed w this Jodi ❤️
There was so much implied in that line. I loved the dialogue. The dialogue writers are amazing
Originally posted by: chinnu_kaku
what did these two do today🤣 mainaey kaha thaana,shaurya volleyball match khel raha hey😆....
He was more like a teacher during the dance.
Anokhi learned
Before he only needed to do specs lifting...
He's making the most out of his situation- if this chance comes again or 😆not
Anyone else thinks he's a part time tailor the way he's measuring her 🤣up?
Anokhi must've lost a lot of weight just from hyperventilating 🤣
you guys 🤣 kya kya note kartaey ho yaar...kal party hall mein jiuju hungama karega🤪.
koi aisaey teach karega😆? I was like,ladki haddi math thod dho...🤣
Anokhi wasliterally scared😆
Originally posted by: somewhereover
There was so much implied in that line. I loved the dialogue. The dialogue writers are amazing
Yes!! They left the imagination up to viewers. He seems to be the romantic type! Can’t wait!
Originally posted by: chinnu_kaku
koi aisaey teach karega😆? I was like,ladki haddi math thod dho...🤣
Anokhi wasliterally scared😆
lol but it was soooo easy to just pick her up lol
That line bohut kuch kar sakta hu .