Mera institute aur meri conscience 👏 Mere liye important hai. Wah wah kya dialogue bola😃
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Mera institute aur meri conscience 👏 Mere liye important hai. Wah wah kya dialogue bola😃
Mera institute aur meri conscience 👏 Mere liye important hai. Wah wah kya dialogue bola😃
Aur hamare liye Shaurya ka hotness, uska swag aur uske dialogues important hai. 😎😎
Even I felt the same they are not dragging the episodes much.
Shaurya is full attention seeker but kya kare he is too hot to resist bichari nikki🤣she knew every answer but Shaurya usme bhi bhav khana hai, no wonder iski kya halat hogi jab Anokhi top karegi.
Future track will be more interesting as Anokhi will know Astha and Shaurya's relation, I feel this track will trigger Shaurya's feeling.
Ikr, it finally felt so good to see fast paces episodes!
Ya omg Shaurya he was enjoying being the center of attention and was smirking knowingly lol
What do you think the future track will be like? As in according to other versions?
Thanks dear for such an amazing update.
Mera institute aur meri conscience 👏 Mere liye important hai. Wah wah kya dialogue bola😃
That was a full on swag dialogue. Do you think he was actually saying the truth? I feel so
Aur hamare liye Shaurya ka hotness, uska swag aur uske dialogues important hai. 😎😎
Omg yes. He looks so good in angry mode 😍
I think Shaurya has started trusting Anokhi a bit even if he does want to admit.
Btw awesome analysis. You described Shaurya perfectly. You understand his character well.
Excited for the dance!
where is your update of first OS? how did shaurya and anokhi ended up in same 🛏️ and 👩❤️👨