but purvir will end up together no matter how hard anyone tries to rift btwn them they'll stand eachother 👍🏼And both baap beta ll make PurVir life hell now and they send Vir behind the bars😡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
but purvir will end up together no matter how hard anyone tries to rift btwn them they'll stand eachother 👍🏼And both baap beta ll make PurVir life hell now and they send Vir behind the bars😡
Originally posted by: PriAmAddiction
sadia khne ki jagah ziva ne asma kehdiya 😆
zivaaaaa tum mujhe itna jaldhiii bhooolgaiii 😭 m hurt now 🤣
Where did i say Asma ???😲
Let me check the comments 😳😆🤣
Don't be sad Sadia...itni asaani se main tumhein na bhulungi🤣
Originally posted by: PriAmAddiction
but purvir will end up together no matter how hard anyone tries to rift btwn them they'll stand eachother 👍🏼
Yeah of course 💯💯💯
Thank god pri was missing even though temporarily 🤣
Sach Ramona I was feeling so nice...🤣
and no one has bothered for her 😆Thank god pri was missing even though temporarily 🤣
Thank god pri was missing even though temporarily 🤣
In EDT no one ll miss her 😆
oh gooooddd🤣Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
The way he touches his moustache I was like...mukhi she said about ur tea not about ur stamina...🤣
ya do checkWhere did i say Asma ???😲
Let me check the comments 😳😆🤣
Don't be sad Sadia...itni asaani se main tumhein na bhulungi🤣
asma was like maine toh kuch nhi kaha 😆😳
i was like ziva mujhe itna jaldhi bhoolgaye h 🤔😆
And Asma harmones are dancing 😆🤣
But moi is eager to see PurVir tea romance ❤️
Ok am so sorry Asma for taking ur name instead of Sadia...my sincere apologise to u Asma🙏🙏🙏
Yeh comment Sadia ke liye tha🤣
Originally posted by: PriAmAddiction
ya do check
asma was like maine toh kuch nhi kaha 😆😳
i was like ziva mujhe itna jaldhi bhoolgaye h 🤔😆
I saw it ...apologised too😳😆