Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Taiji was still okay with Naina in the beginning, this one is outrightly a villian who hates Uday
Yeah... Taiji was grey not out and out villain... The actress did a wonderful job.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Taiji was still okay with Naina in the beginning, this one is outrightly a villian who hates Uday
Yeah... Taiji was grey not out and out villain... The actress did a wonderful job.
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Yeah, he thought about it more practically with his life experiences, while she saw it as a sign of a strong first love ❤️
Loved the opposite reaction of them, went well with their characteristics plus the aghast they served was out of the world 👏
Uday is cutest when he's with biwi😍
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Multiple copies uss zamaane mein... Banda is crazily in love🤣
Yes he is These 5 leads are much ahead from their zamana still perfectly fits in that era as well ❤️
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Yeh pura Baig Khandaan Uday k Ghar PE Kya kar raha tha when Brij landed with black face? Engagement k liye invitation dene Kya?
They lives more in om niwas than their own house.
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Lakeerein lakho khich jaye, lekin dil ki lakeerein toh mit gayi hai na,
Unke saamne toh Khuda bhi inke mohabbat ko juda na karega ❤️
Lakeeroon pe bharosa nehi raha
Mukaddar aur mohabbat ka tho humesha se Bair raha...
Yeh zamana humein Qubool Karne se raha...
Humara pyaar bhi, qubooliyat ka mohtaz na raha..... ❤️
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Yeh pura Baig Khandaan Uday k Ghar PE Kya kar raha tha when Brij landed with black face? Engagement k liye invitation dene Kya?
Aise hi chill karne gaye the par entertainment free me mil gaya 🙊
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Wow☺️... His vashma is his lucky charm❤️
She does inspire him to keep following his dreams 💕