Good morning everyone 🤗🤗🤗
Hope you are all fine and wish u all a blessed Friday 💐💐💐
Stay blessed 😇😇😇
Ziva...🤗
Happy Friday....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Good morning everyone 🤗🤗🤗
Hope you are all fine and wish u all a blessed Friday 💐💐💐
Stay blessed 😇😇😇
Ziva...🤗
Happy Friday....
Asma 🤗
I said the same too yday😆...CVs should use this college track to make both PurVir jealous
🤗
@bold We can't get this lucky 😆
Purvi jealousy will help herself develop and feel things differently for Vir and she needs it.
Nezu kahan hai? Kal raat ko bhi nahi aayi.
Manas the cutie, yesterday when mukhi say dono baccho ko gadi me school chod do. Mukhi wait for manas ki wo mukhi ko pahle goodbye kiss dega. Per purvi ka haath pakadkar niche jhukaya aur kiss kiya. Bechara mukhi. Cute manas🤗
Arey wo ig page ne meri post phir se chura li...
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Arey wo ig page ne meri post phir se chura li...
Sri🤗
Ohh no ..she is such a 🤬
Feeling bad for u Sri😒
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
🤗
@bold We can't get this lucky 😆
Purvi jealousy will help herself develop and feel things differently for Vir and she needs it.
DM Saba mam dear ...in case they are still shooting college track..they van think abt it😳
Vaise yeh college track kab tak chalega 🤔 I mean normal life me to 3 Saal lag jaate he to yeh track to show k end tak nhi rehna chahiye (if there's no leap) 🤔 n gradually Purvi mature bhi ho jayegi both emotionally and padhai k respect me bhi
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Nezu kahan hai? Kal raat ko bhi nahi aayi.
Mera wifi yr
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Arey wo ig page ne meri post phir se chura li...
Kaunsi wali post😳😳😳