Lekin agar vo andheri raato me sumsam raho par
Ghar chod ke chali gayi to ??🤔🤔
🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lekin agar vo andheri raato me sumsam raho par
Ghar chod ke chali gayi to ??🤔🤔
🤪
Originally posted by: listmist
Yup ani will not disappoint now
Hope sampoo end is near now🤢
That girl is really a torture🤬
So true Ash.. please makers boycott shampoo now🤢
Piddi patni🤣🤣 too good
Married life ke to full maze le raha hai valentine week invent kar diya pyaar mein🤣🤣
Are he is inspiration of this generation boys🤪🤪
Ani will not listen to her in study matter.. whatever happens he will make her take the exams
Yup he is even ready for 100 slaps for her exam🤣
Piddi patni🤣🤣 too good
Married life ke to full maze le raha hai valentine week invent kar diya pyaar mein🤣🤣
He is busy celebrating valentine week🤪
I want to see what he is going to do tomorrow
As thee was a bts pic of both in market to kahi waha se gudda guddi to nahi khareed kar denga bon ko🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
Yup he is even ready for 100 slaps for her exam🤣
Why 100 slaps Ash? Did he say that? Itna sweet kab ho gaya? 🤣🤣
Esa bola kya usne🤣🤣
Lage hatho apna naam bhi bulva hi leta shayad vo bol deti kuch thappad ke baad🤣
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Lekin agar vo andheri raato me sumsam raho par
Ghar chod ke chali gayi to ??🤔🤔
🤪
To aniruddh Tu jaha jaha chalegi mera saaya saath honga gaa kar uske peeche peeche jaa kar usse le ayega🤣
Waise i want this 🤪
Originally posted by: listmist
He is busy celebrating valentine week🤪
I want to see what he is going to do tomorrow
As thee was a bts pic of both in market to kahi waha se gudda guddi to nahi khareed kar denga bon ko🤣
Ash devi itna lalac thik nahi🤪
Ritz ne to tumse bhi jyada kuch mang liya he 🤪
Ab bas koi uska post read karke uski complain na kar de🤣
So true Ash.. please makers boycott shampoo now🤢
Sampoo ka overdose is giving me headache now🤢thinking of her seducing binoy makes me puke🤢