Jotika jas bhid liye 😆Jotika koi dudh ki dhulai nahi hai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jotika jas bhid liye 😆Jotika koi dudh ki dhulai nahi hai 🤣
Jasmin is boring with her nagativity, aly bhi pak gaya hai, he is like jo bolna hai bolte raho
He went to secret room if it’s him.
jan ko kyu laya.. only Jas and vindu is visible
and RM also
connections vote out a contestant aur Abhinav aaj saara din LF mai nai thei😭 posted promo link on SM thread
Jasmin negativity ki dukaan🤢
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
But why do they need to drag for 2 weeks? Anyways vindu said it to all, it’s Rahul Rubina! Why pay all these connections anc waste money for this flop season? Bhejo Ghar Aur Kal hi khatam Karo
This season is one of a kind tbh😆. It's like a guest house rather than BB house. People come, people go, people again come and again go and all this in Covid times where they have to be quarantined in and out everytime 🤣
I hope they just handover the trophy to your fixed winner and move to the next season soon😆
Now Rahul Mahajan telling Jasmine...shut up karke.
Seems like Abhinav has been evicted according to tomorrow’s promo 😭😭
I heard it’s some secret task
Rasoda kya bola tha maine kal?? Chinga-sati badi bhaari hoti hai. 😆