Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Loved it... Dil garden garden ho gaya... ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
Thank you🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Loved it... Dil garden garden ho gaya... ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
Thank you🤗
Thanks nish❤️
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Beautiful OS. Ending scene was cute. ❤️
Tumne meri sunday ko acha bana diya. Thankuuu 🤗
Thank you maria❤️
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
Amazing os!! ❤️
thanks🤗
Originally posted by: merryyura
Waah neha.....
Hayeeeeeeeeeeee... Kya khoob likha hai
Bahut hi mast. Bahut hi acha...
Jo chahiye show se and jo usme mil nahi raha woh tum sab puri kar rahe ho..
Thank you for that.. 🤗
Thanks eeshu🤗
Ishani ko thappad pada, aryan ko thappad pada, kabir ko punch pada...
Meri badi iccha hai inko khaate hue dekhne ki, kaam ke na kaaj ke dushman anaaj ke😡
Heere nakli the and vansh ke paas the
Chang ko bhi raste se hataya and Kabir ko bhi hataya
Itniii khushi... Hayeeee boss ❤️☺️
And they realised the other's pov finally.
Waah..
Keep writing more 🤗
Thank you once again😉
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
I knew it thriller OS hoga and yup
Oooo, prediction bhi start kar diye ho tum🤣
This is so good and logical also, RiAnsh understanding each other's POV.❤️👏
Thank you🤗
Mafia Vansh pe hum sab flat ho gaye
Koi shaq😎😉
Nehuu di, this is amazing se bhi zyaada amazingg.
I am in lovee with this one💕
Take care:)
Dheer saara pyaar♥️
Wow ❤️❤️❤️ loved it..... This is the Vansh we want.....
I don't know why they have mellowed down Vansh so much.... That I almost can't recognise ki this is the same.person that the first few episodes stated...ye character growth I understand....but character change so much.....😬😒
Originally posted by: Aaina099
Nehuu di, this is amazing se bhi zyaada amazingg.
I am in lovee with this one💕
Take care:)
Dheer saara pyaar♥️
Thank you🤗
Originally posted by: lifesucks28
Wow ❤️❤️❤️ loved it..... This is the Vansh we want.....
I don't know why they have mellowed down Vansh so much.... That I almost can't recognise ki this is the same.person that the first few episodes stated...ye character growth I understand....but character change so much.....😬😒
Show se frustrate hoke hi likha hai yaar
😆
Thanks by the way