Originally posted by: Rainbow99
We will assume that she has more than one pair of payals
Ek hi design k? 🤔 May be 😆 That's why de Dena ka dhookh nehi, main tho Kisi ko na du apne ornaments 🤪 I am possessive 🤔 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
We will assume that she has more than one pair of payals
Ek hi design k? 🤔 May be 😆 That's why de Dena ka dhookh nehi, main tho Kisi ko na du apne ornaments 🤪 I am possessive 🤔 🤣
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Ek hi design k? 🤔 May be 😆 That's why de Dena ka dhookh nehi, main tho Kisi ko na du apne ornaments 🤪 I am possessive 🤔 🤣
It was SSP wala blooper but let’s assume she only has payals of same design
Same behen very possessive about my jewellery
SONY promo kab upload karegaaaaa 😭
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
We will assume that she has more than one pair of payals
Maybe she does 😆
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Haaye akeli Jaan Kya Kya Kya notice karti phire AmDheer pe Nazar de tho Vashmay bhag jate hain, Vashmay ko dekhe tho Chand Mama aur Radha nikal jate hain Nazar se 😭 🤣
Jahaan teri ye nazar hai meri jaan mujhe khabar hai..bach na saka koi aaye kitne
~ Rab Rab ka song 😆
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Yeh bande asa zaroor kar sakta hai 😆
Acha kaam hai usme delay nahi karne jaye
Pehen lo pyaar ki mala ☺️
Aur bana do Uday ko apna saala 😆
Ab toh mil jaye bas bichde hue bhai 😈
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Ek hi design k? 🤔 May be 😆 That's why de Dena ka dhookh nehi, main tho Kisi ko na du apne ornaments 🤪 I am possessive 🤔 🤣
iTV me kuch vi ho sakta hai 😆
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Aur bana do Uday ko apna saala 😆
Ab toh mil jaye bas bichde hue bhai 😈
Yeah when are the bichde hue Bhai going to meet
They are taking so long to show their interactions. Maybe the actual story is about Randhay and we are shipping the wrong couples 😆
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Yeah when are the bichde hue Bhai going to meet
They are taking so long to show their interactions. Maybe the actual story is about Randhay and we are shipping the wrong couples 😆
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2jyOT_dr3aU
Ek frame me toh offscreen hi dekh lo
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Ek frame me toh offscreen hi dekh lo
Chalo offscreen me hi dekh ke khush ho jate hai