@Mani Amazing gif and edit 💖💖❤❤🥰🥰😍😍...ll use the edit for next EDT ..thks Mani🤗
Here are my like ❤❤❤..am unable to like ur post
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
@Mani Amazing gif and edit 💖💖❤❤🥰🥰😍😍...ll use the edit for next EDT ..thks Mani🤗
Here are my like ❤❤❤..am unable to like ur post
Thank you so much Nezu❤️🤗
@ Aayushi gorgeous gifs dear
....love them all ...thks for making them ...am saving and using them ...thk dear
Here are my likes
..am unable to like ur post
Thank you so much Ziva for using them🤗🤗❤️
This is such a lovely edit❤️❤️ Love your blending👍🏼
And the GIF is so beautiful☺️
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
This is such a lovely edit❤️❤️ Love your blending👍🏼
And the GIF is so beautiful☺️
Abhi to me blending sikh rahi hu dheere dheere
Thank you ayu🤗
@Mani Amazing gif and edit 💖💖❤❤🥰🥰😍😍...ll use the edit for next EDT ..thks Mani
Here are my like ❤❤❤..am unable to like ur post
Thank you ziva🤗
Ye IF ka kabhi kabhi locha hota hai like ka isliye nahi hota...chalega...
Made some edits after such a long time with the same pattern❤️



Wowwwww ayu❤️
Tumhare edits CG ki shobha bada dete hai👌👌👌
Mujhe na tumhare edits ki ye style achchi lagti hai...tumhare edits dekhne ke liye me IG pe bhi jati hu...baki couple ke edits bhi dekhne
Tutorial nahi deti kya IG pe😂
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Wowwwww ayu❤️
Tumhare edits CG ki shobha bada dete hai👌👌👌
Mujhe na tumhare edits ki ye style achchi lagti hai...tumhare edits dekhne ke liye me IG pe bhi jati hu...baki couple ke edits bhi dekhne
Tutorial nahi deti kya IG pe😂
Thank you so much Mani🤗🤗🤗 This really means a lot to me..❤️❤️
Abhi toh editing shuru kiya hai..Bohot kuch seekh na hai😉
OMG OMG OMG!!!! These are just absolutely WOW
Can't decide which to use first
Kaisa hai first time I have done blending 😗😗😗

Damn ayu kamal kardiya apne❤❤❤❤🤩🤩🤩