Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Immj wale ko kaha doctor ki zarorat hoti.😆 He needs TLC- tender love care. I can just give some treatment not TLC.😆
anyone
i said any one
but not that bicchu
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Immj wale ko kaha doctor ki zarorat hoti.😆 He needs TLC- tender love care. I can just give some treatment not TLC.😆
anyone
i said any one
but not that bicchu
Hayeee vansh Ki old sunglasses is back...😎
Make a twitter account then blast on shashu bhai. You've whole edt wales ashirbad.Han bol hi do..
Ja beta ja ji le apni zindagi.👍🏼
Kabir & vansh Ki fight...
Wahhh...
😍😍😍😍
After watching tmrw's ep...i didnt get any MM vansh vibes😭...yeh kuch twitter pe log bol rhe the..ki MM vansh ki vibes aa rhi hai🤔🤔🤔
Chalo I'll go cherish studio with amrita devi. I'll treat him & amrita will give him TLC. Khush?😆
Question waha hi attack geyi...
Diamond kaun badla...
Kitna sara paisa jal geya...
😭
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Make a twitter account then blast on shashu bhai. You've whole edt wales ashirbad.
Ja beta ja ji le apni zindagi.👍🏼
Hye di marvaoge kya..😒
Shashu bhai ke fan mere piche pad jayenge...😆
Mein to pehle hi bhut dukhi hu...😭
Koi aur tarika nhi us super intelligent world class writter se 2-4 baat krne ka😡...becoz I am also feeling we need to talk...🤔
Meri neend uda ke khud chain se kaisa so sakta hai vo kabutar premi🤬
woh guitar bhi😆