Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
samaj sakte hua...🤣
Pata nahi yaar aisa kaise dekhte the log🤪🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
samaj sakte hua...🤣
Pata nahi yaar aisa kaise dekhte the log🤪🤣
 Any haas rahe hai tu mujhe..precap+ tera reaction =rofl🤣🤣
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
kis ne AT mein shivaay ke
makkhi suit ka pic be upload kiya tha..woh toh🤣
What The hell is that😲
I didn't watch IB,my sister used to say that they have worst costume designer on iTV🤪🤣
Tho I remember someone posted pics of Anika and Swetlana ka Naagin dance wala pic dala tha And I was so done with that🤪🤣
But that Highlighter jaisa color pahen ke keeper 🤪
🤣Originally posted by: .shivi396
It's just that My comment was If I post all gifs of my Fav. cc khatam ho jaayega😆
Aur Rish ko pata hai I have toooo many of *My love*🤣
Isliye usko darr lag raha hai😆
Humme be toh pata chalana chahiye😆
VR mansion hai na toh chalega ..🤣Originally posted by: .shivi396
But that Highlighter jaisa color pahen ke keeper 🤪
Fursat me sabke daalungi😆
Abhi I have to watch 3 episode🤪
Mera voot ka premium lene ka kya fayda