Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Anjali..🤬
😈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Anjali..🤬
😈
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Precap..My Goodness..Full of drama and suspense hoga🤣
Wahi to jyoti ek joker hi...and I mean inki audacity ki raat deni padegi sach me
Did VaiPri did pheres????
Bcoz sindoor is done after pheres😳
So Vai aur Jyoti ki shaadi hogayi..Pandit asking to do sindoor
Arey mujhe nahi lagta hogi...yeh log suspense ke liye bolrahe hai...if u remember friday ke precap me bhi pandit ne bola tha vadhu ki maang me sindoor bhariye bolke....🤣
Probably the dargah sacred thread wont be on her wrist and Purvi may suspect bride swapping or the bichiya she may get some clue and then the gun scene by Mukhi .
The tear wiping scene shows the good heart of Mukhi❤️
Arey no phere ke liye khde hue lekin nhi hua na...mujhe to lagta hai kanyadan se pehle hi pata lag jayega....
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Wahi to jyoti ek joker hi...and I mean inki audacity ki raat deni padegi sach me
she is such a fool
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Arey no phere ke liye khde hue lekin nhi hua na...mujhe to lagta hai kanyadan se pehle hi pata lag jayega....
But kanyadan is done before Sindoor ....then pheres and finally sindoor and MS
What was the precap ?
Jytoi wearing the bride dress and they hid pri in an almari...then mandap pandit says dulhan ki maang me sindoor bhariye...
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Jytoi wearing the bride dress and they hid pri in an almari...then mandap pandit says dulhan ki maang me sindoor bhariye...
Oh ok thanks Sri 🤗