chalo bye people
see u in sometime
🤗
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
chalo bye people
see u in sometime
🤗
THIS ONES REALLY GOOD
VANSH RAI SINGHANIA AURA!!
https://twitter.com/pallavi1431602/status/1356167861530595331
hi
i have a doubt
there was a scene where vansh throws out AP & K ( vihaan drama end, R shot by AP wala epi)
then how come K in the house
and wht abt AP, where is she??
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Ab kya kare biwi bhi toh takkar ki hain
khatron ki khiladi ban gayi hain😎🤣
Nahi Boss chahe kuch bhi kare
Biwi ka standard haath dikhana n stop sign lag jaayega
dhoka diya tumne mujhe types😆🤪
Vo din gye ab heytal hath dikhane vle🤣
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
THIS ONES REALLY GOOD
VANSH RAI SINGHANIA AURA!!
https://twitter.com/pallavi1431602/status/1356167861530595331
This is the shot which is the culprit for me and I got stuck in this jaal....
This vansh
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
THIS ONES REALLY GOOD
VANSH RAI SINGHANIA AURA!!
https://twitter.com/pallavi1431602/status/1356167861530595331
Heytal 🤗 I was about to post this one 😆
Originally posted by: its-alexandrite
hi
i have a doubt
there was a scene where vansh throws out AP & K ( vihaan drama end, R shot by AP wala epi)
then how come K in the house
and wht abt AP, where is she??
Vansh made K arrest AP and she is in jail for her crimes. Vansh didnt throw K out as he wanted to take revenge from him.
Originally posted by: its-alexandrite
hi
i have a doubt
there was a scene where vansh throws out AP & K ( vihaan drama end, R shot by AP wala epi)
then how come K in the house
and wht abt AP, where is she??
Vansh ne kabir ko ghr se nhi nikhala tha
Usne k bola to arrest ap
And k usko lekr jaa rya tha jail and then ap shot ridz
So ap is in jail
And k in mansion
Vo din gye ab heytal hath dikhane vle🤣
tu Biwi ko underestimate mat kar
uska Raudra (angry) avataar aayega 🤣
This is the shot which is the culprit for me and I got stuck in this jaal....
This vansh
Boss ke jaal dikhayi nahi dete
🤣