Originally posted by: PehliDafaHai
Such a sweet OS, love such simple moments between RiAnsh
Thanks!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: PehliDafaHai
Such a sweet OS, love such simple moments between RiAnsh
Thanks!
Bapre ❤️
Gur Didu🤓...
Aj inne Story ki barish😌... we're quite lucky 💃💃!!
U made my day... Didu 🥺!!
It's relaxing 🤗!!
Loved it too❤️!!
October se ab post kar rahi ho?
This was wow.
Ye padh ke mujhe bhi pakore khaane ka mann kar raha hai.
Originally posted by: Niki2456
Bapre ❤️
Gur Didu🤓...
Aj inne Story ki barish😌... we're quite lucky 💃💃!!
U made my day... Didu 🥺!!
It's relaxing 🤗!!
Loved it too❤️!!
Haan, phir mat kehna ki mein kuch deti nahi. 🤪😂
Originally posted by: Aaina099
October se ab post kar rahi ho?
This was wow.
Ye padh ke mujhe bhi pakore khaane ka mann kar raha hai.
Haan. 😂😂
When I say I have a lot of stories lying around, I'm not joking. 🤣🤣
Toh khao na. Riddhu ko bhi thodi company mil jayegi. 🤪
Loved it.. so simple but still their awkward relationship moving forward.. Vansh definitely expects Riddhu to do wifey duty.. aka sur dabana, champi karna, chai banana.. simple things that makes a relationship relationship...
Ab mujhe chai pakore chahiye 😭 Craving on high after reading this. This piece was absolutely lovely. I like the whole conflict in Riddhima’s heart regarding Vansh. Reminded me of the early days of IMMJ 2. Beautiful writing ❤️
Aww this was so sweet Gur ❤️
Rianshilicious morning it seems 😆❤️
Hayye, you are amazing writer. 👏
This is a beautiful piece of writing 💘😻
I wish we could have got to see some normal moment between Riansh like this
First 50 episodes ki yaad dila di🤗
Simple yet subtle and beautiful👏