Riddhu never spoke about Vihaan to Vansh
atleast thoda toh bolte☺️
mazaa aata😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Riddhu never spoke about Vihaan to Vansh
atleast thoda toh bolte☺️
mazaa aata😳
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
slapping to sitara ne bataya tha to maybe true..... but doubt h kyuki uske spoiler dene se pehle we talked that we want Riddhima to slap kabir after whole drama and next day she gave spoiler....
she stalks forums frequently....
yeh thaplad wala apoiler and pic pehle maine tt pe dekha tha... Then Sitara ne story dali thi..🙄🙄
I hope she slaps Ishani first.
As of Kabir, ussko electric shock dena chahiye.
Honestly I can’t take Kabir anymore ,cv’s should stop shoving him down our throats .
Itne time mein toh komolika ko bhi break milta hai yaha Kabir 180 episodes tak laga hua hai .
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Tumari side se rehta hai aj ka dose
Ye rha
https://www.instagram.com/p/CIlmMVIBi5N/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
The BEST look of Rrahul Sudhir till date in my opinion. The mild French cut stubble around his mouth makes it even better.
I like his bearded look during the earring scene as well (my siggy) as well as hichki scene but Vihaan is Vihaan.
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
it can be other way around.....😆
usne pic dekh kar spoiler dal diya....🤣
like white rose red rose or nikla yt edited thumbnail....🤣
Ho sakta hai 🤣
But sitara ke most of spoilers sahi nikalte hain toh I'm giving her the benefit of doubt..
Kya episode tha
I love that Christian Grey vibes wala part ,aaj dekhoongi wapas episode ❤️
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Riddhu never spoke about Vihaan to Vansh
atleast thoda toh bolte☺️
mazaa aata😳
Ye kabse meri wish hai sacchi
Ek baar toh bole Riddhu
Haan
Oh, AcchaYe Ridz birthday sequence me pura look hi accha tha❤️