Zip scene started on a funny note but ended on a high intensity one😳☺️
Vo to hai
Ab mai wapas dekhne ja rahi hu vo scene
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Zip scene started on a funny note but ended on a high intensity one😳☺️
Vo to hai
Ab mai wapas dekhne ja rahi hu vo scene
guys do make gifs on the shawl scenes and put them in cg.....thksss 🤗🤗
Car scene then and now banaya batao kaisa hai...
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CKqmwphh4Mh/?igshid=13ged3n2mr6d6
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Car scene then and now banaya batao kaisa hai...
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CKqmwphh4Mh/?igshid=13ged3n2mr6d6
Lagta hai Jaida jam bad gaya apka song ke upar song rakhna padgaya😅😅
Perfect👌👌👌❤❤❤ yahi chaiye tha mujhe
rishta kitna badal gaya ab unkaOriginally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Car scene then and now banaya batao kaisa hai...
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CKqmwphh4Mh/?igshid=13ged3n2mr6d6
guys do make gifs on the shawl scenes and put them in cg.....thksss 🤗🤗
Ye lo isse kam chalao jab tak baki Sab banate hai

Precap has confused me😕
If u see the precap carefully u ll notice that
and the way Pur is walking with Manas shows she isn't tensed at all 😳Mujhe kuch samajh mein nahin aa raha🤪
Now coming to BTS ...the catch and fall scene....Pur doesn't hv the shaw here ...it means her blouse zip is fixed and it ll happen after shaadi has been stopped or done
All these pics dhwani posted of herself in bridal wear are these from already telecast scenes
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Car scene then and now banaya batao kaisa hai...
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CKqmwphh4Mh/?igshid=13ged3n2mr6d6
They hv come from such a long way
Pur from the shy to the bossy one 😆🤣