Rangu ne promo nahi diya
brake fail episode 🤣
RiAnsh and their inner motives
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Rangu ne promo nahi diya
brake fail episode 🤣
RiAnsh and their inner motives
There is a farmer's protest that is going on... colors unfortunately is owned by jio... people are boycotting it...so trp will definitely decrease...in fact all colors shows r not doing well....
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Revenge track killed the show. This week's episode was so good.
Current track bahut hi mast hai. Aur zyada trp deserve karta hai... 😭😭😭
I'm so disappointed today.
Ab muje lgg rya channel jldi immj off air kr dega
N5 also has same trp
Vo to off air ja rya hai
So next turn immj ki hai 😭😭
Abhi tk it was slot leader so rangu ne decision nhi liya
Aj to vi chla gya
Trp is disappointing 😔
I was expecting atleast 1.4.
Originally posted by: merryyura
Current track bahut hi mast hai. Aur zyada trp deserve karta hai... 😭😭😭
I'm so disappointed today.
Yr we all are loving this track
But ek baari jo audience chli gyi vo bahut muskil se vavas aati hai
Muje ab drr lgg rya hai
They might bind up show
Can't blame the audience this time. 2 weeks senseless writing in revenge track butchered the show.Originally posted by: merryyura
Current track bahut hi mast hai. Aur zyada trp deserve karta hai... 😭😭😭
I'm so disappointed today.
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Ab muje lgg rya channel jldi immj off air kr dega
N5 also has same trp
Vo to off air ja rya hai
So next turn immj ki hai 😭😭
Abhi tk it was slot leader so rangu ne decision nhi liya
Aj to vi chla gya
N5 ko 3+/4+ trp ki expectations se launch kiya jata hai... Toh uska 1.2 trp lana disappointing news hai
Apna show phir bhi bahut acha hai.. but pata nahi kyun aisa lag raha hai rangu khud hi nahi chahta show acha kare. 😭😭😭
Haye itna dukh...😭😭🥺🥺