ITV heroin ne internet use kiya
Warna baki kisi show me heroin medical store jati dawai ka pata lagane🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ITV heroin ne internet use kiya
Warna baki kisi show me heroin medical store jati dawai ka pata lagane🤣
Till now voot didn't upload the today's episode
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
When P started crying after Anjali brought Sakshi and Molkki topic, Vir ka face 'Sun meri baat...' kya bolne wala tha yeh?
Wahin pe apne ishq ka izhaar kar deta aaj 😂😂
Ye bawri chun chun ke badla le rahi hai
Waise to isne maaf kar diya hai dekha kaise muskura rahi thi par phir bhi pareshan karne ke liye gulam banake rakha hai pati ko🤣
Originally posted by: Deepika18767
Till now voot didn't upload the today's episode
Aaj voot kya natak kar raha hain yaar
Yeah... the show has carefully made dialogues that sound like this... and the show could make out that the car accident with brake fail was deliberately if they wanted....
Also we hardly seen any photos of Sakshi (probably cos she hasn't been cast yet lol)
abhi der hai ruko izhar ke liye🤣Originally posted by: aryapdane
Wahin pe apne ishq ka izhaar kar deta aaj 😂😂
Originally posted by: Deepika18767
Mukhi gifted sakshi necklace to purvi 😆
😳
I can understand it if it was the family jewellery going to a bahu of the house but hope its not entirely Sakshi's!?😕
I think Anjali got priyashi's abortion copy from hospital.