Ha😳
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Ha😳
Gawd we are getting purvir romance overload
I really liked they kept proper haldi instead of ubtan.... normally in other shows they keep ubtan saying as haldi....
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Arey mani mere yodha ka.line clear ho gaya phir kyun nezu ko encourage kar rahi ho...🤣🥺
Yes sure! Mujhe mere maximum dost yahi bulate hain
Thank you mini😳😳
Welcome ur 20000000 times better then anjali hope makers take u instead of anjali 😁 in the show.
It is! I am used to it!.. :) mera iss forum mein ek month pura ho hi gaya hai lagbhag!. You all can call me Apu!
Welcome ur 20000000 times better then anjali hope makers take u instead of anjali 😁 in the show.
Nai yr Mumbai nai jana waha momos nai milenge😭😭
Mai delhi me khush hu
Originally posted by: apurva...
It is! I am used to it!.. :) mera iss forum mein ek month pura ho hi gaya hai lagbhag!. You all can call me Apu!
Oh ho congrats
Chalo aj se mai apu bolungi apko😳