Let them be upfront now. Riddhima needs to be upfront. Now the ball is in Vansh's court.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Let them be upfront now. Riddhima needs to be upfront. Now the ball is in Vansh's court.
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
I heard from yt spoiler that Vansh saves Riddhima and asks her who did this to her and she said..this is the punishment for her love(as she loves vansh) and they also said that riddhima is planning to shoot Vansh..
Which is the channel? Shalu bali?
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
Which is the channel? Shalu bali?
No telly super...aaj ke ep ke bareme update tha...bus last part bataya..
Vansh claims to love her than why didnt he share truth, he knows they have snakes in house who will instigate her... he knew rids was getting clues.. yeh kaisa mastermind hai?
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Skipped to the last part
Vansh again gave her CPR to save her. He hugs her but she pushes him away. She pointed a gun at him and says wants to talk about trust. She says just answer one simple question, asks have you ever intentionally hidden some truth from me?
End there
Pooch to aise rahi jaise khud to kabhi kuch chupaya hi nahi....infact abhi bhi to baat chup hi rahi hai
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Skipped to the last part
Vansh again gave her CPR to save her. He hugs her but she pushes him away. She pointed a gun at him and says wants to talk about trust. She says just answer one simple question, asks have you ever intentionally hidden some truth from me?
End there
Wow she did not point gun at Kabir for his numerous attempts to murder her.. Waah riddhima how can u stoop so low👏
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Skipped to the last part
Vansh again gave her CPR to save her. He hugs her but she pushes him away. She pointed a gun at him and says wants to talk about trust. She says just answer one simple question, asks have you ever intentionally hidden some truth from me?
End there
Arre yaar directly puch na jo puchna hai. Yeh jalebi ki tarah gol gol bolne ka kya matlab?
Don’t tell me she actually believed the video Kabir showed did she forget who he is even I watched sneak peak saw that video how can you not tell he was made to say under pressure 🤪
Originally posted by: merryyura
Arre yaar directly puch na jo puchna hai. Yeh jalebi ki tarah gol gol bolne ka kya matlab?
Ha jaise vansh ne revnge track me puch waise hi.. 😵
Episode Update on Pg 123