This scene and this music is why I am stuck here LOVE THIS LITERALLT CANNOT EXPLAIN
I am so glad they gave us such a clean, dialogue-free, LONG version of this, bc I downloaded it immediately and it's literally the love of my life atm 🤣❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This scene and this music is why I am stuck here LOVE THIS LITERALLT CANNOT EXPLAIN
I am so glad they gave us such a clean, dialogue-free, LONG version of this, bc I downloaded it immediately and it's literally the love of my life atm 🤣❤️
Na na, itne standards nhi gire hmare abhi..🤣
Sc ya sm ke agle show ke forum pr bna lenge 😂😂
Aur beech ke gap vale time ke liye dhuns lo koi actor jiska show abhi chale..bhagya lele dd ka??🤣
Vo bhi sadiyon chalega🤣
Yhc ka theek hai
band band band or TV hi band hojayega sab Ka 😈😈Acha acha bhot bhot bhot acha hoga
choti sradarni pe chalo khali khali forum hai 🤣
Good idea
Also controversial opinion but I like TSP but I’m not a fan. Prefer DI on these two always
I was always a bit meh on TSP - feels too corny for me - but I have started liking it on Vani only bc it symbolises he's her One True Love otherwise Dil Ibaadat all the way, even above Aakeshwari, even though I love that lots too.
I listen to this music every day☺️
Me too ❤️
ha waha koi nhi hai 🤣Good idea
Speaking of Dil Ibaadat, I always wanted this version to play from Bani's POV :
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iftqQUJ3aQo&ab_channel=Funn4U
band band band or TV hi band hojayega sab Ka 😈😈
Nhi nhi nhi
Han Han Han 😈Nhi nhi nhi