I forgot the entire episode after the pandit started chanting mangalam mangalam in his nasal voice🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I forgot the entire episode after the pandit started chanting mangalam mangalam in his nasal voice🤣
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
I forgot the entire episode after the pandit started chanting mangalam mangalam in his nasal voice🤣
Uski awaaz bahut irritating thi
Originally posted by: merryyura
Riddhima ko maybe door ke handle ke sath handcuff kar diya and dono ne dress change kiya. 🤔
But then riddhima ke baal kisne banaye? Boss ne? 😲
I was thinking that vansh makes good hairstyles. 🤣
They have cut the cost for parlour wali.
Anyways it's good everyone should have such patis. Then there won't faaltu karcha for wedding..
Originally posted by: merryyura
Jab precap dekha pehli baar toh yeh sare steps mere dimag mei play huye. Then samajh aaya ki editing mei gadbadi hai 🤣
Nahi... Koi flashback scene hoga that suit me...
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
I forgot the entire episode after the pandit started chanting mangalam mangalam in his nasal voice🤣
That too in express speed 😆
Answer de...
Originally posted by: merryyura
Mujhe kahan dikha? 🤣
Mai toh bas assume kar rahi hun jab se woh cupboard dikha uske andar.🤣
Warna meko bhi lagta tha side mei kahin pe walk in closet hoga and yeh sliding door bathroom ka darwaza hai🤪
abe shower ke saamne curtain hai, wo shower scene me jab vihaan ne riddhima ko andar kheencha tha uss scene me tha,
door to kabhi nahi dikhaya kholne wala🤪
Vansh tried to cup riddhima face after both got ready
And bchi turned 🥺
Khush vi nhi huyi when he was dressing her up
🥺
Riddhima kyu tume apni shadi se problem hai
Pehle mna kr deti paise bch jaate 😆😆
I was thinking that vansh makes good hairstyles. 🤣
They have cut the cost for parlour wali.
Anyways it's good everyone should have such patis. Then there won't faaltu karcha for wedding..
Mereko bhi aisa pati chahiye jo ready hone mein help kre (na ki chillaye ki kitna time leti ho tum tyar hone mein🤪
Cz chachi didnt get her gold..

n chacha waiting for a party or a grand celebration..😆
