Originally posted by: .shivi396
Mere pass choice kyu nahiπ
IF need to have Different KPop forumπ€ͺ
Forum hai na.. asian shows ka.. wahan pe kpop discussion thread bhi hai.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Mere pass choice kyu nahiπ
IF need to have Different KPop forumπ€ͺ
Forum hai na.. asian shows ka.. wahan pe kpop discussion thread bhi hai.
Both leads have Growth in certain way
That's what I admire about RiAnsh
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Mere pass choice kyu nahiπ
IF need to have Different KPop forumπ€ͺ
Ab Jab tu jaise chudail par ek choice hogi toh kaise chalengi ππππ
And even if u post those here Iβll be clueless π
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Wahhh wahhhh wahhh
Per paad. Ashirwad lene keliye ya phir chaata maru ke tu usee ashirwad samje
Nahi beta Per padne wala Aashirwad hi thik hai mere liyeπ
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Both leads have Growth in certain way
That's what I admire about RiAnsh
Yaaaaa true!!
But u know my love is for my Vansh baby
It's something ever since emojis have introducedπ€ͺ
And I miss IF emojis on other platformsπ
Its Muh Ke Bal Giregiπ€£π€£
Me to chalna hj pasand karti huπ
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Nahi beta Per padne wala Aashirwad hi thik hai mere liyeπ
π€£π€£
Par maine toh woh dusra rasta chahthi hai Tere liye π
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Do I care? πππππ
Me apne per pe kulhaadi maarti huπ€ͺ
Mujhe pata haiπ