Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
ye sab mujhe kuch pata nahi hotaOk good we can move there then
We can write highlights there also right?
Me to new hu na IF me 1 saal bhi nahi hua mujhe
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
ye sab mujhe kuch pata nahi hota
Me to new hu na IF me 1 saal bhi nahi hua mujhe
Ok ziva said we can continue on this until 150
After that we think what we can do
I don't think so Sravz 🤔 AT is mainly for leads appreciation and not epi discussionsOk good we can move there then
We can write highlights there also right?
I don't so Sravz 🤔 AT is mainly for leads appreciation and not epi discussions
Ok then fine ziva we will continue here until 150
After that we see
Ok girls it 11:55 pm
I have a early call at 7
Need to go bed
Talk to you all tomorrow
yeah there isn't full story there 😆Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Wiki pe to story hai hi nahi puri
Mujhe padhni thi
Koi force vali shadi nahi hogi na yaha ?
Pak gai hu me ab aesi shadi se
but am curious how ll get married and fall in love 😳😆🤣
Ok girls it 11:55 pm
I have a early call at 7
Need to go bed
Talk to you all tomorrow
good nite Svraz ....see u later on tday 😆
Sleep tight
Rab Rakha🤗
yeah there isn't full story there 😆
but am curious how ll get married and fall in love 😳😆🤣
Bada mushkil hoga shaurya ke liye pyaar me padhna
Usko dekhke lagta hai wo anokhi ke pyaar me padhne vala hai🤣
Mujhe bhi dekhna sab start kaise hoga
good night sravz...Ok girls it 11:55 pm
I have a early call at 7
Need to go bed
Talk to you all tomorrow