Originally posted by: aryapdane
Asma! Happy Republic Day yaar.. Parade dekh rahe ho?
Kaise dekhoon? Pak mein thode hi na Parade hogi aaj 🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Asma! Happy Republic Day yaar.. Parade dekh rahe ho?
Kaise dekhoon? Pak mein thode hi na Parade hogi aaj 🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔
arya tumhari siggy wo abhi aloo wali❤❤❤🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Vir is just too cute here yaar 😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
TT pe hai kya promo ?
Ruko check karti hu
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Yeah, I feel ki aaj we'll get the shopping scene and then the dori scene.
Anjali ka haldi stunt is so lame. Isse na ho payega 🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️
Mujhe to hasi arahi thi anjali par yr mtlb kya ukhad liya isne haldi me mirchi dalke🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
abeee bas galti dono ki thi akele mere vir ki nahi😂
Bahen ke chakkar me sab ulja ke rakh diya tha usne
I hope if the past of Priyashi is out, then Vir should come to know ki purvi sacrificed her dreams because of Priyu!..
Originally posted by: apurva...
God is watching us all!. As you so, so will you reap!
Anjali ko toh bhagwaan dhayan se dekhe. A part of me is like God make her a better vamp. The other part wants her to fall face first in that haldi 😂😂😂😂
Asma🤗❤❤❤
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Kahin bhi nahin hai promo HD mein. Colors walon ki toh 👊 mereko ediys banane the dori scene ke 😭
Mujhe siggy banani thi 😭😭😭😭 ye log kabhi nai karte
🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Vir ki tarah 🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔 matlab die hard fan lagte ho Vir ke. Kyunki usse bada party badlu koi nahi hai
Party badlu
Kya naam diya aapne