But when it's time for court case, she ditches ani for sampoorna
Le bon:
(Main toh bass apna kam nikal rahi thi
)
Me hearing all these barristery talks from your mouth

A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
But when it's time for court case, she ditches ani for sampoorna
Le bon:
(Main toh bass apna kam nikal rahi thi
)
Me hearing all these barristery talks from your mouth

what if ani only knows 2 ka table and he keeps teaching bon thatOriginally posted by: ..RiMi..
Iske baad 1 ka pahada padhayega kya🤣
Meanwhile bon who goes to school and knows 9 ka table -

Imagine this :
Bon wants to get something done from Ani, but Ani refuses. So, Bon blackmails Ani ki Mai Barristery nahi karungi...!
Le Bon :
😊
Le courtroom and Barristery

But when it's time for court case, she ditches ani for sampoorna
Le bon:
(Main toh bass apna kam nikal rahi thi
)
Le court room :

🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Scarlett_15
Main batati hoon use kya kua hai😆
Rog kua hai use..Aisa rog jiski dawai koi doctor ke pass nahi hai🤣
Tum batao tumhare hisaab se kya kua hai🤪
I am literally laughing loudly at the middle of the night 🤣🤣🤣
I can't control my laughter 🤣🤣
you used to hate ani, ajj ani ne bina gel wale baal kya bikhraye tum phir se uske group join kad liye abb humko hate you bolti hoh..... 😡
Vo cute hai toh mai kya karu munnu?😡 tum hi batao kya karu?😡 kya karu? Mai kya karu???😡
Me who learned everything from you and rimi

Originally posted by: Scarlett_15
Main batati hoon use kya kua hai😆
Rog kua hai use..Aisa rog jiski dawai koi doctor ke pass nahi hai🤣
Tum batao tumhare hisaab se kya kua hai🤪
Fifa🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Aap hi batao friends kya kua hai 🤣
what if ani only knows 2 ka table and he keeps teaching bon that
Meanwhile bon who goes to school and knows 9 ka table -
Bug maine almost same post kar chuka h peechhe🤣
kukurmutta khalo 👍🏼Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Vo cute hai toh mai kya karu munnu?😡 tum hi batao kya karu?😡 kya karu? Mai kya karu???😡