Nikki just started her career Eijaz is a veteran who achieved everything name/fame/awards/acclaim 🤪Toh iss hisaab se woh shit Aly aur Chicha ko bhi khaana padega because they literally insulted the media people🤔🤪
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Nikki just started her career Eijaz is a veteran who achieved everything name/fame/awards/acclaim 🤪Toh iss hisaab se woh shit Aly aur Chicha ko bhi khaana padega because they literally insulted the media people🤔🤪
Originally posted by: .KISS-my-ASS.
Nikki just started her career Eijaz is a veteran who achieved everything name/fame/awards/acclaim 🤪
lol🤪
Denial 🤣🤪lol🤪
nikki is a female Aly
game bhi samajhti hai
apne mann ka bol bhi deti hai
mann kare toh flip bhi karti hai
Aly bhai log ka golden boy hai toh koi usse kuch nahi bolta, tareef karte hai
Nikki is right, wo kyu na bole?
Kabhi eijaz aur rakhi bade hai toh uska respect karo
kabhi ye kabhi wo
wo game khelne aayi hai
ghar mein bahu ban ke nahi aayi ki sab uspe tanne kas rahe hai
She is one but loved how she tackled them. 😆
it looked very disrespectful and immature of nikki