makers should be prepared unpe case ho sakta hai they made her look dumb she was most intelligentOriginally posted by: Deadinside
This is what going to be her expression, after coming out of BB and realising how dumb she looked.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
makers should be prepared unpe case ho sakta hai they made her look dumb she was most intelligentOriginally posted by: Deadinside
This is what going to be her expression, after coming out of BB and realising how dumb she looked.
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Mousy hamesha Rubbu ki real beauty GIF mai capture karte ho 👌😂😂😂
special mauke ke liye aur bhi bacha rakhe hain😆
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Mousy hamesha Rubbu ki real beauty GIF mai capture karte ho 👌😂😂😂
Mousy be like

😆
Real beauty? You mean outer beauty or inner beauty? Inner beauty is debatable. 😆Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Mousy hamesha Rubbu ki real beauty GIF mai capture karte ho 👌😂😂😂
thank u bta diya I was waiting k rubinav me se koi bahie aaye toh I will clear the doubt
unse intelligent hai nae na koi so
Arshi - Agar kisi ko meri zubaan zeherili lagti hai uss se mujhe fark nahi padta .. Sallu ko bhi taunt maar diya beghum ne 👌😂😂
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Haha bas yaar kafi dino baad mood banna koi proper post karne ka toh chipka diya apna comment lol
I know how it is - I feel the same way - mood kam hi banta hain, as it’s all so repetitive - an exercise in matha-phoding is not fun. I’m so sick of this shitty addiction - this season is pathetic and getting worse by the day given the chosen narrative. Meh - khatam kare and maaf kare humko.
aapne pati patni k pavitra rishte ka apmaan kiya haiOriginally posted by: Ashhima3
Agree, she will be more like I won hearts, I won trophy and if I was wrong then fans wouldn’t have supported me 😆 and I always stand for truth and staying inside without family is tough (uska jamoor usike saath tha Phir bhi) 😆
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
Agree, she will be more like I won hearts, I won trophy and if I was wrong then fans wouldn’t have supported me 😆 and I always stand for truth and staying inside without family is tough (uska jamoor usike saath tha Phir bhi) 😆
I can hear this ..
sach mein iss post ka audio chala
😆
Its the BB format that exposed this smartness ke peeche chupi dumbness. You can't hide/ twist / lie in this format. Smartness main bhi dhong chuppa hai.makers should be prepared unpe case ho sakta hai they made her look dumb she was most intelligent