Zindagi. Main pehli baar rubina hasi hogi , Abhinav uspar , why laughing with them , when aly disrespected me
Rubina did nehle pe dehla, you did same with jasmine and me😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Zindagi. Main pehli baar rubina hasi hogi , Abhinav uspar , why laughing with them , when aly disrespected me
Rubina did nehle pe dehla, you did same with jasmine and me😆
Abhinav Rubina ko suna raha hai kyunki Rubina was laughing with Aly. Ab usko bol raha hai ki Aly ne usko disrespect kiya aur Rubina uske saath has rahi thi.
Rubina said ki Jasmin se Rubina ki nahi banti thi par Abhinav khudh bhi toh Jasmin se baat karta tha.
I agree with Rubina here.
Abhinabh- kal Aly mujhe kitna ganda bola, thukna bagera tune dekha , yet you haa hii kiya aly kay sath
Rubina- i had prb with jas yet you spent time with her
abhi- keya jas tereko bola kabhi tukhegi terepe
rubi- but bola na uske tarafse , but i dnt tell you to stop talking with jas
ughhh pati patni ka bar bar so boring
Itni saari coffee ki taskari kon kar raha hai andar?
Abhinav is using coffee as if he earned it 🤔 and later as per live update what I saw BB took away the coffee and Rubina blamed Debo for it 😆
Abinav ki jali cos Rubina dint take his side.. lol
Haaye patidev ne lagaam kas li aaj patni ji ki
Aur do vote😉
Rakhi sharing the coffee 👎🏼
I hope coffee is taken back by BB
Both husband and wife have double standards 😆
Ab abhinav rubina ko aly ke against bhadkaya.
Super rubina, pehli baar I agree with you. Jasmin and Abhinav ka equation with you!
Pehli baar, rubina is right!! 😳