Not a media person now ma. Will PM u.
Chumma than ketten👍🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Not a media person now ma. Will PM u.
Chumma than ketten👍🏼
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
CWC paathu na kamarkattu vangi sapiten ... Ippo sapduren ☺️😆
Taste eppdi irukum? Naan saapdathe illa 😭
Same here
I was complaining to my parents after watching that show😆
My mom was like oru sweet sapdrathukagalam kelambi TN poga mudiyathu😆
Aww 🤗
Jaggery and coconut taste konjam hard n chewy aana consistency avlodhan ... Candy ku oru healthy aana substitute ...
What BB4 high TRP yaa?? May be due to lockdown .. This season was so boring .. Me being a diehard fan of BB has skipped lot of episodes 😆
What is Maha sangam of serials ? Both serials will be merged and will be telecasted as a new serial aa?. But neenga solra Bharti Kannamma ad naan BB show appo paarthen .. Adhu adhey peroda dhaan irukku 😒
Originally posted by: BrightShine
Same here
I was complaining to my parents after watching that show😆
My mom was like oru sweet sapdrathukagalam kelambi TN poga mudiyathu😆
Neenga Hyderabad dhane ?
I like paper sweet available there ... Mom kitta ketta idhey dhan solluvanga 🤣
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
Aww 🤗
Jaggery and coconut taste konjam hard n chewy aana consistency avlodhan ... Candy ku oru healthy aana substitute ...
I had this 5 years back .. But will it not be hard
Idhu hard ah iruku ... romba paagu irugi poidhuchu pola 🤔
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
Neenga Hyderabad dhane ?
I like paper sweet available there ... Mom kitta ketta idhey dhan solluvanga 🤣
No Maharashtra😊
Originally posted by: Sevenstreaks
Aww 🤗
Jaggery and coconut taste konjam hard n chewy aana consistency avlodhan ... Candy ku oru healthy aana substitute ...
Sounds delicious 😋 next time india pona try pannanum 😁