Originally posted by: RishiGirl
By the time I woke up this was the title 😂😂
🤣 Darshi ne kuch na kuch dekhke title suggest kiya hoga na, what did u do🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
By the time I woke up this was the title 😂😂
🤣 Darshi ne kuch na kuch dekhke title suggest kiya hoga na, what did u do🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Bholi tu hu main lekin iss title ka matlab main khud nahi janti 😂😂😂
There were suggestions by Darshi for the title but that was different, by the time I woke up this was the title
Shaadi toh thik ti, lekin afsoos ki baat yeh hai ke main Naagin dance nahi karpayi waha par 😂😂😂
Uski wife kesi he bakwas dikhti he k nahi tujse ? 🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Ichchadari Naagin sounds better 😂😂😂
Ok...🤣
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Day was busy n nice
Made lasagna today
then went to parlor after so long 🤪
Lasagna wow 😲 i like lasagna
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Something else was happening
Title suggestions were different
By the time I woke up it was this, I am also still wondering now 😂😂
🤣 what was happening? What title was suggested?
Originally posted by: scorp1AN
khatarnak theories hi best hai 🤣
Hn...
Mein padh rahi thi...
IG mein ek bheji...
Aye chinki 🤗
mene nach nach k hello bola he gif sath Tune nahi dekha 😳🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣 Darshi ne kuch na kuch dekhke title suggest kiya hoga na, what did u do🤣
Darshi suggested about some mafia giri because I was playing and sending knives and knives 😂😂
Tu dekh subha Ki chat kaun bol raha tha mein naagin hu...
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Nahi i dont think so🤔
Tumhe PM ki dekho...