Originally posted by: Blackwind
Virat will take a day off specially for taking khabar of his biwi's so called classmate cum friend cum co-dancer/singer/guitarist🤣
Kahin wo as undercover college mein landing na kar de🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Blackwind
Virat will take a day off specially for taking khabar of his biwi's so called classmate cum friend cum co-dancer/singer/guitarist🤣
Kahin wo as undercover college mein landing na kar de🤣
next thing you know DIG says you do a lot of rounds near the college these days..waha kisipe shak hain?
His mind thinks abt SaiKet
🤣
He will take a day off for her results and will have his dream crash of celebrating biwi's result as she is already been booked by someone else...he will be like "chutti ka kuch zabardast use karte hai😈...lemme gate crash biwi's party with the other one...dekhte hai fir uska kya karna hai"😈
next thing you know DIG says you do a lot of rounds near the college these days..waha kisipe shak hain?
His mind thinks abt SaiKet
🤣
What if...
Virat tells the DIG that he is worried about his wife's security...DIG tells him worry not, I have a relative studying there, I'll ask that relative to be close to your wife and protect her...
Then Aniket turns out to be the relative that DIG mentioned.
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Blackwind
He will take a day off for her results and will have his dream crash of celebrating biwi's result as she is already been booked by someone else...he will be like "chutti ka kuch zabardast use karte hai😈...lemme gate crash biwi's party with the other one...dekhte hai fir uska kya karna hai"😈
Virat: Maar diya jaey, ya chodh diya jaey, bol SaiRat fans, iska kya kiya jaey
SaiRat fans: We want SaiKet🤣
Virat:
Originally posted by: ..Peppermint..
Virat: Maar diya jaey, ya chodh diya jaey, bol SaiRat fans, iska kya kiya jaey
SaiRat fans: We want SaiKet🤣
Virat:
How can he take a day off when he anyways goes to PS on alternate days? 😛
Originally posted by: ..Peppermint..
What if...
Virat tells the DIG that he is worried about his wife's security...DIG tells him worry not, I have a relative studying there, I'll ask that relative to be close to your wife and protect her...
Then Aniket turns out to be the relative that DIG mentioned.
🤣🤣🤣
🤣
I was hoping if Virat picks up Aniket, he should get a call from higher up saying wtf is he troubling Aniket and izzat ke saat usko ghar chod do.
Virat should be frustrated that he can neither control Sai nor intimidate Aniket.
Originally posted by: ..Peppermint..
What if...
Virat tells the DIG that he is worried about his wife's security...DIG tells him worry not, I have a relative studying there, I'll ask that relative to be close to your wife and protect her...
Then Aniket turns out to be the relative that DIG mentioned.
🤣🤣🤣
🤣 ROFL in Virat's words to amey "you dug your own grave" 😆
Yeh scene toh hona chaiye
Im excited for aniket, he has a cute smile and SaiKet will be cute to watch also how suraj calls Neil bhaiiya so cute
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
How can he take a day off when he anyways goes to PS on alternate days? 😛
Arey banda regularly work attend kar raha hain🤣
That's the first thing I look for in the episode- is he going to work!
🤣
I was hoping if Virat picks up Aniket, he should get a call from higher up saying wtf is he troubling Aniket and izzat ke saat usko ghar chod do.
Virat should be frustrated that he can neither control Sai nor intimidate Aniket.
🤣🤣🤣