What's yash going to do ? 🤔 looks like some game he will play. Poor MiNeil 💔
Host creating suspense🤣 seriously we all feel like kicking the host 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
What's yash going to do ? 🤔 looks like some game he will play. Poor MiNeil 💔
Host creating suspense🤣 seriously we all feel like kicking the host 🤣
What's yash going to do ? 🤔 looks like some game he will play. Poor MiNeil 💔
Host creating suspense🤣 seriously we all feel like kicking the host 🤣
Yash is angry as neil has won now he wont listen to him...many things are at stake for yash and he was counting on neil but now he wont be able to control him
yes the host creating suspense and timepass before announcing the result ....it happens in all reality shows😆
Neil won
Woh host ka natak🤣
Kasam se 😈 🤣pehle toh mann karta tha tv ke andar jaake 2,4 chaar punches dene ka😈
Lekin abh pata chal gaya hai woh result be fake ,scripted hai🤣
Iss liye baadh mein jaaye abh🤣
Ye yash pucca kuch karega
Kuch deal hoga kya ?
Yash ko pata chalega MiNeil ke baare mein toh kuch toh karega jis ke waja sa Neil jeet ke b haar jaaye.
Neil b milega wapas , break up hoga 😉
Aur Arya kab tumne pending rakha hai bimari🤣
Neil won
Woh host ka natak🤣
Kasam se 😈 🤣pehle toh mann karta tha tv ke andar jaake 2,4 chaar punches dene ka😈
Lekin abh pata chal gaya hai woh result be fake ,scripted hai🤣
Iss liye baadh mein jaaye abh🤣
Ye yash pucca kuch karega
Kuch deal hoga kya ?
Yash ko pata chalega MiNeil ke baare mein toh kuch toh karega jis ke waja sa Neil jeet ke b haar jaaye.
Neil b milega wapas , break up hoga 😉
Aur Arya kab tumne pending rakha hai bimari🤣
Yash is going to be villain 😆 already some golmaal in office as said by Mini. So depends on Anjali if she will use yash ,arya or both 🤣or some other angle
Neil won
Woh host ka natak🤣
Kasam se 😈 🤣pehle toh mann karta tha tv ke andar jaake 2,4 chaar punches dene ka😈
Lekin abh pata chal gaya hai woh result be fake ,scripted hai🤣
Iss liye baadh mein jaaye abh🤣
haan ab toh kisi reality show par yakeen nahi hota...sab scripted hai....par wo pehle pehle jan start hue the..remember indian idol ka first season....kya din the wo bhi...us time kitne interest se dekhte the sab🤣
Ye yash pucca kuch karega
Kuch deal hoga kya ?
Yash ko pata chalega MiNeil ke baare mein toh kuch toh karega jis ke waja sa Neil jeet ke b haar jaaye. neil to jeet chuka ab...ab koi nahi hara sakta use😉
Neil b milega wapas , break up hoga 😉 breakup to hai hi is story ka important part....uske baad hi kafi kuch badlega
Aur Arya kab tumne pending rakha hai bimari🤣 hehehe....sab kahi na kahi fit hoga...intezar karo🤣
Yash is going to be villain 😆 already some golmaal in office as said by Mini. So depends on Anjali if she will use yash ,arya or both 🤣or some other angle
as is said koi bhi plot point miss nahi hoga sab use kiya jayega kahi na kahi🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
as is said koi bhi plot point miss nahi hoga sab use kiya jayega kahi na kahi🤣
We all love MiNeil fight 🤣 waiting for it .
Beautiful anjali....
Can't wait for mineil fight🤣
Yhaa yash interfere krga
Arya k liye i m scared
Bahut ache point p aagya h story...
Can't wait..
Update soon
Some dhamaka soon. MiNeil will fight 🥳 update soon
Originally posted by: Khushi1311
Beautiful anjali....
Can't wait for mineil fight🤣
Yhaa yash interfere krga
Arya k liye i m scared
Bahut ache point p aagya h story...
Can't wait..
Update soon
Thanks
Haan saare build up bana rakhe hain...koi point nahi chhuta....pata nahi kab kaise fit hoga sab par sab use hoga🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
Hii, as there was a long gap in the writing and I wanted to write something asap. So instead of continuing on going stories and take a risk of...
974