Kal dance kaha tha nezu....🤣🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Kal dance kaha tha nezu....🤣🤣🤣
😭😭😭😭
Itna kharab tha Performance mukhi bhi 4 bar uth gaya tha bich me
Originally posted by: bhas1066
If Anjali's truth comes out and Purvi is able to prove it, then Anjali will have to leave the house..... remember Mukhi said he won't give her another chance .......
Then Jyoti will also leave....Vai will get married to priyu....
The only villian candidates are Bhuri and Prakashi....but they won't be as cunning as Anjali....
I know.. Bhuri will work from inside on Anjali's orders from outside.. Drama hai itna kya bataye. At least mukhi toh use ab samajhne lage.. Ya fir uski behen aaegi.. Let's see, makers won't disappoint us!.
Fine no episode yet?
Mukhi ko kuch hua na yaha...😆

Agar Mukhi ko pata hota purvi kar rahi hai to majal hai uthke jaata....🤣
Haye meine siggy off kar diy mujhe pata hi nhi chala and I m going crazy why can't I see the siggys....🤣