Abhi pata chal raha hai😆
Kal aake kisi Teesre ko bolegi tu meri sapne me aayi thi,Hum boat me the and Samundar me Bhukamp aaya🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Abhi pata chal raha hai😆
Kal aake kisi Teesre ko bolegi tu meri sapne me aayi thi,Hum boat me the and Samundar me Bhukamp aaya🤣🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Abhi pata chal raha hai😆
Kal aake kisi Teesre ko bolegi tu meri sapne me aayi thi,Hum boat me the and Samundar me Bhukamp aaya🤣🤣
I wont deny the possibility 🤣🤣
Exactly 😂😂😂
Now she has dragged me also into her dreams!! I’m glad that I managed to become a nightmare 😂😂😂
Mamta ka IG status
Nonsense mein bhi aadha sense hota🤣
Kabir ki baat kar rahi hai kya🤣🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Exactly 😂😂😂
Now she has dragged me also into her dreams!! I’m glad that I managed to become a nightmare 😂😂😂
I saw you coz before sleeping I was scrolling though IG and your status😂😂
Why are you happy on becoming a nightmare ?😂😂
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Exactly 😂😂😂
Now she has dragged me also into her dreams!! I’m glad that I managed to become a nightmare 😂😂😂
Sala tujhe bhi kisiki life me Daydream banke nahi aana🤪😆
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
I saw you coz before sleeping I was scrolling though IG and your status😂😂
Why are you happy on becoming a nightmare ?😂😂
Maine wahi pu6a usse?!😆
Saala ijaat se daydream kyu nahi banna usko🤪
Hello To all CC wasiyo🤗
Waise koi batao mujhe epi dekhne chahiye yaa nahi
8 pending hai🤪