Saandu bohot dimaag dauda raha hai. Bahar aate se pad jayega kahi.😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Saandu bohot dimaag dauda raha hai. Bahar aate se pad jayega kahi.😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Ruby ko rules ki badi chinta ho rahi hai.. 😆
Seb santre ke bina kab tak rahenge pati patni 🤔
Aly still manages to win every privilege. What a player! Lol
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Eijaz Khan favoring Big Boss by staying ya leaving OMG
Hey Maa Maataji
Eijaz exit is going agianst rubina😳
Rubina has gone overconfident and supporting nikki and this will drown her to second spot...
BB can manipulate votes tooo at last moment..
Btw aly is a leader!
Sahi choose karayga!
Rahul ka reason sabse best tha!
Saving Aly cause ration wohi sahi lasakta hai👍🏼
BB is welcoming VG for 100th time- Vikas ghar mai aap ka phir se swagat hai 😂
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Saandu bohot dimaag dauda raha hai. Bahar aate se pad jayega kahi.😆
Bhooka ho gaya hoga bechara 😒
Rakhi crying about food😆
BB wale burger dikha ke HMs ki laal tapka rahe hai🤣
Meanwhile BB Viewers after seeing the 100 saal purana Spot Dada Vikas for nth time returning in BB14
![]()