Originally posted by: VintageWine
Nikki dusron ko kaunsi khet ki mooli bolti hai, yeh khud kaunsi khet ki mooli hai 😂 😂 😂. Bloody loser.

nikki ke moo pe yeh tala lagadena chaiyeh
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Nikki dusron ko kaunsi khet ki mooli bolti hai, yeh khud kaunsi khet ki mooli hai 😂 😂 😂. Bloody loser.

nikki ke moo pe yeh tala lagadena chaiyeh
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Haan Jas le k aayegi apne sath 😂😂
Potty mouth devoleena rotlu vikas aur ab jas..kya kya din dikha raha hai bb😭
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Sonali is eating biriyani .. shahed sallu kay ghar se ayee hain
Ally was literally licking his palms not even fingers.
Originally posted by: RasodeMaiKonTha
Memes memes khelke post limit khatam ho jaegi gamma ji😳
He's happy with angry button 😆
Sab ke notifications bada raha hain🤔
But yeah he needs to save it for party threads later on 😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Rakhi says will not cross limit with Abhi..
And will ask family and with donor produce baby😲
this season has gone to pits! Every second day they speak about toilet and now this! Sorry it isn’t about class or level but Rakhi’s type of entertainment isn’t what I signed up for
Nikki vs Rakhi
Aly mast hass raha hai 😂😂
Mujhe sirf heh batao BB ne kappal ko sazaa di ki nahin, for pushing Rahul.
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Chingu, Saandu kaise khana kha raha hai dekho 😂😂😂
😆
Kisi ne last ddt pe lf ka link dala tha usmein sonali se bohat tareef kar raha tha khaane ki..😆
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Ally was literally licking his palms not even fingers.
