Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Mere dimaag mein jaise hi ship karne ka thought aata hai, I remind myself of 30 wala criteria Rrahul ka🤣
Well done ayu 👍🏼🤣
Ayu mai abhi tera UN dekhi nahi. Sirf dp and socha maine khud ke post ko quote kyu kiya .🤪🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Mere dimaag mein jaise hi ship karne ka thought aata hai, I remind myself of 30 wala criteria Rrahul ka🤣
Well done ayu 👍🏼🤣
Ayu mai abhi tera UN dekhi nahi. Sirf dp and socha maine khud ke post ko quote kyu kiya .🤪🤣
Same, it's his personal choice ofc. But these bunch of people he was hanging out with yesterday: Nia, Shaleen.. I don't have a good impression on these people. 😒 if they are his circle of friends then ...
Why what's wrong with them??
No sneak peak today 😕😒
Originally posted by: merryyura
Well done ayu 👍🏼🤣
Ayu mai abhi tera UN dekhi nahi. Sirf dp and socha maine khud ke post ko quote kyu kiya .🤪🤣
🤣
Ohho🤣 Mujhe bhi yahi confusion hoga abhi 😆
Neha ka black white mei hai toh itna zyada problem nahi hoga. Main confusion hum dono mei aayega 🤣
Why what's wrong with them??
Getting involved in controversies.
Originally posted by: merryyura
Neha ka black white mei hai toh itna zyada problem nahi hoga. Main confusion hum dono mei aayega 🤣
Seh lenge Riansh ke liye🤣
No doubt in this Rrahul have made his mark in versatility...he portrayed a range of shades and shine in them from mysterious dangerous,naughty,flirty,enraged,cute,irrationally angry,mad,psycho and many more I don't even remember that many shades he portrayed .No doubt he deserves success all the way.
Rrahel the saving grace of this show.👍
Definitely!!
Rrahul is a treat to watch with his outstanding performance everyday
Originally posted by: annapooranim98
Getting involved in controversies.
Oh OK.
I know that director of EDT.
The whole fiasco with Namik