But it's an add both are involved . Should not rrahul also share it?🤔
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
But it's an add both are involved . Should not rrahul also share it?🤔
Same!!! Meko first episode wali riddhima ki outfit ka repeat chahiye.
No doubt in this Rrahul have made his mark in versatility...he portrayed a range of shades and shine in them from mysterious dangerous,naughty,flirty,enraged,cute,irrationally angry,mad,psycho and many more I don't even remember that many shades he portrayed .No doubt he deserves success all the way.
Rrahel the saving grace of this show.👍
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
They're looking soo nice nah!
Show mein designer hamesha purane kapde repeat karwati hai😡
I wish they get these type of cloth in show as well❤️
Purane chodo, style bhi change nahi karti..
Yahan dekho Rra ko. Sweater and jeans mei kya lag raha hai
And Helly...
Kitni pyaari lag rahi hai iss dress mei.
Shirali 😡
Seems like rrahul is a part of nias closest friend circle🤔
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
Seems like rrahul is a part of nias closest friend circle🤔
Of course they are😵
NS ki bday party mein sirf uske close friends gaye the aur rrahul waha daant phaadke smile karta hua dikh raha tha🤦🏼♀️🤦🏼♀️
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
Seems like rrahul is a part of nias closest friend circle🤔
Yaar his personal life his choice but I don't like Nia...as many people found her very bold and outspoken but I don't.🤔
Seen her in KKK....from there have this perception about her.
Originally posted by: merryyura
Purane chodo, style bhi change nahi karti..
Yahan dekho Rra ko. Sweater and jeans mei kya lag raha hai
And Helly...
Kitni pyaari lag rahi hai iss dress mei.
Shirali 😡
Haan
Kitne cute lgg rye dono
Aise kpde shirali se umeed nhi
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Of course they are😵
NS ki bday party mein sirf uske close friends gaye the aur rrahul waha daant phaadke smile karta hua dikh raha tha🤦🏼♀️🤦🏼♀️
https://instagram.com/stories/iam_reyhna/2487317083755469961?igshid=1h2um4m6py7lj
Do u see rrahul in the car?