Originally posted by: janecastle
Wedding is happening finally Can't wait 😃
But why is Palak in bridal dress?? 😳
Arre uski jhoothi shaadi rokne jaa rahi hai na Prachi !
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: janecastle
Wedding is happening finally Can't wait 😃
But why is Palak in bridal dress?? 😳
Arre uski jhoothi shaadi rokne jaa rahi hai na Prachi !
Originally posted by: janecastle
Wedding is happening finally Can't wait 😃
But why is Palak in bridal dress?? 😳
To convince Prachi obviously 😆
Ranbir ne kaha taapmaan 25 degree ka hai
Ab Ranbir bolega taapmaan 1000 degree ka hai😍
Originally posted by: arviabhigya
Arre uski jhoothi shaadi rokne jaa rahi hai na Prachi !
I forgot about Ranbir's plan for a second 😆😆 because of Pranbir's wedding excitement.
Originally posted by: SillySeasonHere
To convince Prachi obviously 😆
Pranbir wedding excitement mein I forgot Ranbir's plan 😆😆
Originally posted by: janecastle
Pranbir wedding excitement mein I forgot Ranbir's plan 😆😆
Can't blame you...sab ka yehi haal hai
What do they mean by "as soon as newer episodes are available"? They haven't finished shooting and editing the episodes yet?? 🤪 This makes me feel like they made a lot of last minute changes in the story? Either that or zee5 people are such bad liars. 😆
Originally posted by: janecastle
I forgot about Ranbir's plan for a second 😆😆 because of Pranbir's wedding excitement.
Hota hai😆
Pranbir make us forget everything😆
Originally posted by: janecastle
What do they mean by "as soon as newer episodes are available"? They haven't finished shooting and editing the episodes yet?? 🤪 This makes me feel like they made a lot of last minute changes in the story? Either that or zee5 people are such bad liars. 😆
Liars🤣 plus computer kya hi reply dega🤣
When will they upload the episode 🙄😤😤😤...
Missing pranbir a lottt ....❤️
Hello friends Welcome to Episode Discussion Thread Please remember to follow the rules posted in the Forum
1.3k