Tum log kitni dur chale gaye sochte sochte🤣
Par koi baat nahi hona to sab ka popat hi he 🤪🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Tum log kitni dur chale gaye sochte sochte🤣
Par koi baat nahi hona to sab ka popat hi he 🤪🤣
Ani to pakka goru ka Julam bane nay wale hain 🤣!!!
He should start working then🤣
#groundAnirudhRoyChowdary
Dude..he is already grounded by default 🤪
Have u ever seen him out of his study/ house except in emergency situations 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Tum log kitni dur chale gaye sochte sochte🤣
Par koi baat nahi hona to sab ka popat hi he 🤪🤣
We know🤣🤣
Hello BB friends... here is the good news. Our Barrister Babu won an Award in IF Annual Awards 2020 for Best Drama Category.
Start celebrating in that thread with zest. It is a happy occasion for all of us! Alexia and I are very happy for this achievement.
It seems you are not aware of the awards, that is why we have to satisfy with only one Award!!!

Dude..he is already grounded by default 🤪
Have u ever seen him out of his study/ house except in emergency situations 🤣🤣
True yaar, Ani toh woh vali bachche hain, the padaku types. Bondita should take away all his books, like the Book chor she was when they were going to her village!
Originally posted by: Viswasruti
Hello BB friends... here is the good news. Our Barrister Babu won an Award in IF Annual Awards 2020 for Best Drama Category.
Start celebrating in that thread with zest. It is a happy occasion for all of us! Alexia and I are very happy for this achievement.
It seems you are not aware of the awards, that is why we have to satisfy with only one Award!!!
Congratulations everyone here and all the quiet and Secret BB team members that visit here 🤣! This award is well deserved!
Originally posted by: Viswasruti
Hello BB friends... here is the good news. Our Barrister Babu won an Award in IF Annual Awards 2020 for Best Drama Category.
Start celebrating in that thread with zest. It is a happy occasion for all of us! Alexia and I are very happy for this achievement.
It seems you are not aware of the awards, that is why we have to satisfy with only one Award!!!
Thank you so much Madhuri for this good news!!! 🤗
Hayeee meri favorite film ki dialogue! Woh bohot accurate hain yaar about Engineering!