Woh Eijaz ek baar ban chuka haiOriginally posted by: Gauahargeous_N
Rubina and Nikki are so worried that Eijaz might become a captain contender. The desperation! LOL
Better give new ones or those who havent
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Woh Eijaz ek baar ban chuka haiOriginally posted by: Gauahargeous_N
Rubina and Nikki are so worried that Eijaz might become a captain contender. The desperation! LOL
Better give new ones or those who havent
Rubinav & Nikki asks Arshi to flip and step in the voting ring.. Says vote Sonali, not Eijaz..
Arshi laughs and walk off..
Rubinav & Nikki say she is not getting importance so should play for herself..
Arshi to Sonali. Achaa. Aapko mera sacrifice chahiye aur aap sacrifice kar raheen hain eijaz ke liye. 😹😹😹. This babe just says it as it is.
Ej and arshi should make a deal
Rakhi vs Arshi
Hatt chal Nikal 🤣
Originally posted by: Gauahargeous_N
Rubinav and Nikki are so worried that Eijaz might become a captain contender. The desperation! LOL
inska desperation in another level
Rakhi darr gayi Aly se! Good!
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Woh Eijaz ek baar ban chuka hai
Better give new ones or those who havent
Then win it against him instead of being scared. Cowards lol
Rakhi bua bore kar rahi hai 🥱