Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Eizaz ne aavaj naya tuntuna bajaaya...Mujhe target Matt karo Rakhi...broken record...
There should be a penalty of setting him loose on NTV.....His face and personality is intolerable....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Eizaz ne aavaj naya tuntuna bajaaya...Mujhe target Matt karo Rakhi...broken record...
There should be a penalty of setting him loose on NTV.....His face and personality is intolerable....
mujhe bhi lga tha Jassu will win but I guess Aly ko laana show mai bhari pad gaya
Rakhi in extra masala 👌❤️😂
wkv phir 200 huga
salman jo dhone wala ha na rubynav ko 😆
Originally posted by: Scrumptious
Sonali has feelings for aly ?🤣 Lol suddenly after getting nominated feelings paida hogayi overnight she fought with nikki, threw food on her bed & now she's falling for aly I'm amazed at the level of fakeness this season has. Isn't sonali married she has a young girl & aly is her son's age almost & she has feelings & eijaz is encouraging it too. Waah! 😆
She looked so desperate doing that. 👎🏼
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Yeh abusive pati tha n ?🤔
yes abusive pati tha bit here he is portraying ML ka role😆
she is widow
Yeah I got to know later but I'm finding it hilarious coz after a month suddenly feelings jaag gayi when she is in danger of getting evicted.😆 Sonali has done so many kands overnight after wkw. It's too ott to be true & the way she's being so upfront with everything it's not convincing 🤔
Pagal hai kya jasly ko koi ship nahin kartha 😆any sonali aly shipper?
bara jigra ha tum me bhai 🤣Originally posted by: FruitToasty
There should be a penalty of setting him loose on NTV.....His face and personality is intolerable....
Even notifications has reacted message on it. I am pretty sure, the ultimate plan of every changes is to make this site another instagram or facebook.