Yr jeh montage main itna smile kyu kr rye hai
Its weird ??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Yr jeh montage main itna smile kyu kr rye hai
Its weird ??
Just realized...Vansh was blushing in yesterday's episode when asked about his love story with Ahana...🤣
Like this...

Banda toh apni asli biwi..."legal wife"...ke liye bhi itna blush nahi kiya hoga...🤣
Just realized...Vansh was blushing in yesterday's episode when asked about his love story with Ahana...🤣
Like this...
every character in the show has serious psychological issues...
Am I the only one who thinks the promo is Vansh's dream and in truth Riddhima has left h or has come back to teach everyone a lesson. 😆
aapke muh me ghee shakkarOriginally posted by: LostTraveller
Am I the only one who thinks the promo is Vansh's dream and in truth Riddhima has left h or has come back to teach everyone a lesson. 😆
Wo bas abhi ke liye yaha se chali jaye...wo kafi hai
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Hmmmmmm and that also of Riddhima’s
But I want it to be vansh ka dream
Originally posted by: LostTraveller
Am I the only one who thinks the promo is Vansh's dream and in truth Riddhima has left h or has come back to teach everyone a lesson. 😆
I was thinking the same
It might be vansh's dream
And ridhima would probably come back with her revenge.
Originally posted by: Barbiebarbie11
But I want it to be vansh ka dream
That would be weird if they show it to be a dream
Of Vansh
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
Even I want Vansh to repent ...
But the 2nd part of me hope that they are together because since we expect it to be a thriller show I would love to see more planning and plotting things rather than that ruthna manana track.... and being well experienced with S1 so aisa koi redemption track is not excepted....
I also want both are playing together others
It would be a grand twist
But I think this is vansh ka dream and ridhima will be back with her revenge.