Yr jeh montage main itna smile kyu kr rye hai
Its weird ??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yr jeh montage main itna smile kyu kr rye hai
Its weird ??
Just realized...Vansh was blushing in yesterday's episode when asked about his love story with Ahana...🤣
Like this...

Banda toh apni asli biwi..."legal wife"...ke liye bhi itna blush nahi kiya hoga...🤣
Just realized...Vansh was blushing in yesterday's episode when asked about his love story with Ahana...🤣
Like this...
every character in the show has serious psychological issues...
Am I the only one who thinks the promo is Vansh's dream and in truth Riddhima has left h or has come back to teach everyone a lesson. 😆
aapke muh me ghee shakkarOriginally posted by: LostTraveller
Am I the only one who thinks the promo is Vansh's dream and in truth Riddhima has left h or has come back to teach everyone a lesson. 😆
Wo bas abhi ke liye yaha se chali jaye...wo kafi hai
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Hmmmmmm and that also of Riddhima’s
But I want it to be vansh ka dream
Originally posted by: LostTraveller
Am I the only one who thinks the promo is Vansh's dream and in truth Riddhima has left h or has come back to teach everyone a lesson. 😆
I was thinking the same
It might be vansh's dream
And ridhima would probably come back with her revenge.
Originally posted by: Barbiebarbie11
But I want it to be vansh ka dream
That would be weird if they show it to be a dream
Of Vansh
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
Even I want Vansh to repent ...
But the 2nd part of me hope that they are together because since we expect it to be a thriller show I would love to see more planning and plotting things rather than that ruthna manana track.... and being well experienced with S1 so aisa koi redemption track is not excepted....
I also want both are playing together others
It would be a grand twist
But I think this is vansh ka dream and ridhima will be back with her revenge.