What if he does not mind with her same energy with all males!🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What if he does not mind with her same energy with all males!🤣
mujhe memory loss k chances kam lag rahe hai, coz she wasn't that close to the physiotherapist riddhu that she'd shout for her
Bas ab yehi bacha tha. 🤣
Phir Siya phirse wheelchair mein aa jayegi aur apne Vansh se bolegi...Mujhe yehi physiotherapist chahiye...
And Riddhima will be forced to remain in VR mansion.
Uff...😡 Yeh ladki iss zoo se bahar kab niklegi?
Off topic.in this thread any one will watch shadi mubarak hai...
Priti kitana aacha torture karrahi hai nandini ku..i am loving it...
I hope ridhimah bhi aise hi sub ku torture kare vr mansion mein..
You mean she has dated all her male co-stars?
🤣🤣🤣Toh ahana will sleep in vansh's room!😆 Sashu bhai ki susu bahar ker degi fans🤣
Toh ahana will sleep in vansh's room!😆 Sashu bhai ki susu bahar ker degi fans🤣
Arrey bhai bhai🤣
🤣u gotta love tt crowd in these times rightToh ahana will sleep in vansh's room!😆 Sashu bhai ki susu bahar ker degi fans🤣
amrita ke idea aachi hai cliff ke😆Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
How cruelly she pushed away our bacchii😭
Ishanis head must be chopped off😡
And agar riddhima na hoti toh pregnant bhi nahi rehti ab tak yeh 😡🤬
Ungrateful brat 🤬