Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
'Pakhi bahut hi disciplined hai'!?!?!? 😆
Originally posted by: Chattering-Lory
'Pakhi bahut hi disciplined hai'!?!?!? 😆
🤣🤣 I feel bad for the actor. She's having no other explanation for being Jali Hui Didi
Ye Neil Bhatt Kam, Virat Chavan hi Lagta hai 😆 the anger in his voice while explaining why he's so angry with Sai is spilling over off screen also. Shaant Chavan saheb Shaant 🤣
Originally posted by: jankiraghav
Ye Neil Bhatt Kam, Virat Chavan hi Lagta hai 😆 the anger in his voice while explaining why he's so angry with Sai is spilling over off screen also. Shaant Chavan saheb Shaant 🤣
I was expecting Chavan saab to do band bajao of 'Amy baby'🤣But seems like he didn't. 🤔
yep he is still angry with sai 🤣.poor aishwaria she doesn't have anything good to say about paakhi hence clutching straws🤣Originally posted by: jankiraghav
Ye Neil Bhatt Kam, Virat Chavan hi Lagta hai 😆 the anger in his voice while explaining why he's so angry with Sai is spilling over off screen also. Shaant Chavan saheb Shaant 🤣
haina mujhe bhi vahi laga . Voh toh aise bol raha tha ki interview nahi balki uske saamne sai thi aur voh sai ko samjha raha tha🤣Originally posted by: jankiraghav
Ye Neil Bhatt Kam, Virat Chavan hi Lagta hai 😆 the anger in his voice while explaining why he's so angry with Sai is spilling over off screen also. Shaant Chavan saheb Shaant 🤣
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Chattering-Lory
I was expecting Chavan saab to do band bajao of 'Amy baby'🤣But seems like he didn't. 🤔
He doesn't take kanoon in his hands. His hands are kanoon themselves🤣 okbye
I don't know but aishwarya is so off for meOriginally posted by: Chattering-Lory
'Pakhi bahut hi disciplined hai'!?!?!? 😆
Originally posted by: Ishradivani
haina mujhe bhi vahi laga . Voh toh aise bol raha tha ki interview nahi balki uske saamne sai thi aur voh sai ko samjha raha tha🤣
🤣🤣
His anger was also so typical husband type. Let me do my job why can't you understand. But Nahi, usko Karna hai 🤣