Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
kundali bhagya actors are there in both the categories....i think it'll be tough
Dheeraj won last year I guess atleast they should win jury then
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
kundali bhagya actors are there in both the categories....i think it'll be tough
Dheeraj won last year I guess atleast they should win jury then
Originally posted by: merryyura
Idk. Yeh top 5 mei se winner choose kaise karenge? Fans vote se ya jury vote se? 🤔
No idea SM pe IMMJ is more popular but don’t believe the authenticity of these awards
Let’s hope for the best
Helly kya kar rahi thi side mei😆
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Tt pr they are saying ki vote krna hai abhi vi
Oh??
Kal tak clear ho jayega 🤔
Haan
I dont know how authentic these awards are
But happy for rrahul its his first award show and he is in top 5
Immj is in top 5 shows also
Eesha voting chalu hai
Ita2020.com pe you can go and vote for them
Originally posted by: merryyura
Helly kya kar rahi thi side mei😆
Pata nahi 😆Butterfly lag rahi hai
Ye woh last wala shot hai shayad jab Vansh left hand se shot Marta hai
Originally posted by: arryline
No idea SM pe IMMJ is more popular but don’t believe the authenticity of these awards
Let’s hope for the best
Ekta or rajan sahi's hero ko e mile ga 🤔
Oh another very big video by rrahul 🤣