Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
i texted her😆 abhi dekhte hai😆
Opo chahiye to Ejju hai hai ka post daal lo. Daud ke aa jaegi🤣🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
i texted her😆 abhi dekhte hai😆
Opo chahiye to Ejju hai hai ka post daal lo. Daud ke aa jaegi🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Opo chahiye to Ejju hai hai ka post daal lo. Daud ke aa jaegi🤣🤣

lo, daal diya, now oppo, haazir ho aur answer bhejo😆
Star Plus ko Star Jalsha ke shows bohot zyada pasand hai kya?🤓
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Star Plus ko Star Jalsha ke shows bohot zyada pasand hai kya?🤓
which show did they chapofy now? also, thats much easier since they only need a translating team and not actual writers🤣
I sent my answers but I am confident about only one of them 🤣
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
which show did they chapofy now? also, thats much easier since they only need a translating team and not actual writers🤣
Naya show Pandya Store I guess
From Tamil , I know the show is famous here 😆
Originally posted by: ShiriFictionPen
I sent my answers but I am confident about only one of them 🤣
I am not confident about one of them
Sachme yaarOriginally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
which show did they chapofy now? also, thats much easier since they only need a translating team and not actual writers🤣
I see Khorkuto
Well used to toh issliye news dekhne gayi ki if there is anything new
Tab I got to know Kahani Ghar Ghar Ki season 2 will be 'based' on that show🤔
Ab pata nahi kya yeh sach hai but seeing the trend I think it will be😆
Woh toh karke uska promo bhi agaya hai but I am talking about EK's KGGK